予選(2勝通過、2敗失格)
1組
|
氏名 |
|
|
|
1 |
大桃 康(立命館4) |
◯ |
◯ |
|
2 |
日浅 洸瑠 |
× |
× |
|
3 |
鍋谷太郎(広島1) |
× |
◯ |
◯ |
4 |
長森優作(立命館3) |
◯ |
× |
◯ |
2組
|
氏名 |
|
|
|
1 |
百々海(大阪2) |
× |
× |
|
2 |
藤井規之(岡山3) |
◯ |
◯ |
|
3 |
木村 陸 |
◯ |
× |
× |
4 |
石井紀彦(京都工繊1) |
× |
◯ |
× |
3組
|
氏名 |
|
|
|
1 |
山本健太(高知工科3) |
× |
◯ |
◯ |
2 |
銭本幹生(立命館3) |
◯ |
◯ |
|
3 |
佐伯雄一郎(福岡3) |
× |
× |
|
4 |
青木大哲(京都4) |
◯ |
× |
◯ |
4組
|
氏名 |
|
|
|
1 |
堀直人(南山3) |
× |
× |
|
2 |
下西哲伸(大阪市立2) |
◯ |
◯ |
|
3 |
甲斐仁人(山口1) |
◯ |
× |
× |
4 |
松尾千優(立命館2) |
× |
◯ |
× |
5組
|
氏名 |
|
|
|
1 |
片岡航太郎(高知) |
◯ |
× |
× |
2 |
勝本篤(同志社2) |
× |
× |
|
3 |
岩城善伸(名古屋4) |
× |
◯ |
◯ |
4 |
吉村直人(鹿児島2) |
◯ |
◯ |
|
6組
|
氏名 |
|
|
|
1 |
中村彰展(熊本3) |
× |
× |
|
2 |
羽仁豊(岡山3) |
◯ |
◯ |
|
3 |
川又祐斗(立命館3) |
◯ |
× |
◯ |
4 |
竹川和(名古屋工業2) |
× |
◯ |
× |
7組
|
氏名 |
|
|
|
1 |
宮地聡文(愛媛2) |
× |
× |
|
2 |
秦義貴(熊本3) |
◯ |
× |
◯ |
3 |
久野晃弘(名城4) |
◯ |
◯ |
|
4 |
小林伸平(京都2) |
× |
◯ |
◯ |
8組
|
氏名 |
|
|
|
1 |
松永平賢(山口3) |
◯ |
× |
× |
2 |
徳本龍一(鹿児島1) |
× |
◯ |
× |
3 |
杉村涼太郎(大阪経済法科2) |
◯ |
◯ |
|
4 |
奥村克典(名城2) |
× |
× |
|
決勝トーナメント
1 大桃 康(立命館4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│大桃 |
|
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 小林 伸平(京都2) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│杉村 |
|
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
3 青木 大哲(京都4) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│杉村 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
4 杉村 涼太朗(大阪経済法科2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│杉村 |
|
┐ |
|
|
|
5 鍋谷 太郎(広島1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│羽仁 |
|
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
6 羽仁 豊(岡山3) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│羽仁 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
7 岩城 善伸(名古屋4) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│藤井 |
|
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 藤井 規之(岡山3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│長森 |
|
|
|
9 川又 祐斗(立命館3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│川又 |
|
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
10 銭本 幹生(立命館3) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│長森 |
|
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
11 長森 優作(立命館3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│長森 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
12 山本 健太(高知工科3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│長森 |
|
┘ |
|
|
|
13 久野 晃弘(名城4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│久野 |
|
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
14 秦 義貴(熊本3) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│下西 |
|
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
15 吉村 直人(鹿児島2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│下西 |
|
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 下西 哲伸(大阪市立2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦
◯羽仁ー下西×
最終更新:2017年10月27日 15:55