第64回学生名人戦
1 合田周平(岡山大学2年) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
大西 |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 大西光(神奈川大学2年) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
大西 |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
3 木口翔太郎(東京大学3年) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
木口 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
4 天摩洋(八戸高専5年) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
大西 |
┐ |
|
|
|
5 佐藤広樹(早稲田大学3年) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中村 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
6 中村和史(京都大学1年) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山中 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
7 山中裕樹(鈴鹿高専4年) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山中 |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 富永佳祐(室蘭工業大学1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
谷崎 |
┐ |
|
9 山本慎(広島大学4年) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
谷崎 |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
10 谷崎生磨(東京大学2年) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
谷崎 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
11 小堤一星(大阪市立大学3年) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
松原 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
12 松原毅(東京工業大学2年) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
谷崎 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
13 井上徹也(大阪市立大学5年) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
井上(徹) |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
14 武内譲司(東京大学2年) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
井上(輝) |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
15 村田雄人(新潟大学4年) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
井上(輝) |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
16 井上輝彦(南山大学4年) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中野 |
17 中野勇太(福岡大学1年) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
中野 |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
18 吉田陵平(名城大学1年) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中野 |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
19 杉下晃介(大阪市立大学4年) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
杉下 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
20 小澤仁嗣(慶應義塾大学4年) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中野 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
21 里見卓哉(徳山大学2年) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
里見 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
22 斉藤健雄(埼玉大学4年) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
小島 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
23 小島渉(法政大学1年) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
小島 |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
24 室本玲(北海学園大学1年) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中野 |
┘ |
|
25 御船正樹(徳島大学3年) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
三村 |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
26 三村佳史(金沢工業大学2年) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
三村 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
27 濱田将太(東北大学4年) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
濱田 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
28 山口大志(東京大学4年) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
佐々木 |
┘ |
|
|
|
29 佐々木恒之(京都工芸繊維大学3年) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
佐々木 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
30 片山賢太郎(日本大学4年) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
佐々木 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
31 鵜沢秀之(福岡大学4年) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
鵜沢 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 白浜隆男(埼玉大学3年) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3位決定戦
最終更新:2008年05月25日 23:09