平成23年度春期個人戦予選(2日目)
太字は不戦勝です。
春期個人戦2日目・予選第16組
春期個人戦2日目・予選第16組
1 瀬下 拓未(大阪2) |
── |
─ |
─― |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
横藤 |
┐ |
|
2 曳田 温史(龍谷大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
横藤 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 横藤 陽(京都大4) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
横藤 |
4 舟橋 和諒(同志社大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
近田 |
┘ |
|
5 近田 正幸(大阪経済大3) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第17組
1 脇田 航平(大阪大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
脇田 |
┐ |
|
2 篠原 啓太(龍谷大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
篠原 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 武田 洋幸(近畿大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
杉浦 |
4 坂田 識文(大阪経済大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
坂田 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 畑 玲央(京都大6) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
杉浦 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 杉浦 義久(同志社大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第18組
1 板井 満生(大阪府立大2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
薮田 |
┐ |
|
2 薮田 智裕(神戸大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
薮田 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 種川 豊(立命館大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
木下 |
4 鈴木 新也(関西学院大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
鈴木 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 八木 拓巴(大阪大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
木下 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 木下 貢(同志社大2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第19組
1 草間 敬太(大阪市立大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
草間 |
┐ |
|
2 樫詰 尚也(大阪府立大4) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
伊藤 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 伊藤 永時(立命館大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
草間 |
4 幸林 仁史(同志社4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
田中 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 田中 善人(大阪大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
田中 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 三宅 耕(関西学院大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第20組
1 佐藤 元哉(関西学院大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
秦 |
┐ |
|
2 秦 昂平(立命館大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
秦 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 渋谷 篤矢(神戸大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
細野 |
4 中村 仁紀(龍谷大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
細野 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 細野 俊介(京都大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
細野 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 戸国 峻(大阪大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第21組
1 荒井 祥太(立命館大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
荒井 |
┐ |
|
2 柏原 亮太(大阪大4) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
柏原 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 有田 智紀(関西大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
荒井 |
4 長友 一樹(神戸大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
長友 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 辻川 達郎(和歌山大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
長友 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 室谷 早紀(同志社大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第22組
1 林 研斗(京都大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
野口 |
┐ |
|
2 権守 勤(大阪大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
野口 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 野口 嘉文(龍谷大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
野口 |
4 越智 達彦(大阪工業大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
越智 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 高橋 遼平(関西大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
増田 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 増田 晃司(同志社大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第23組
1 橋本 知典(大阪大2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
渡辺 |
┐ |
|
2 美馬 卓弥(関西学院大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
渡辺 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 渡辺 ゆん太(京都精華大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
渡辺 |
4 清水 貴史(関西大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
二宮 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
5 二宮 昌史(立命館大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
能勢 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
6 能瀬 駿介(神戸大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第24組
1 小林 康太郎(立命館大3) |
── |
─ |
─― |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
小林 |
┐ |
|
2 武田 証道(龍谷大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
霜 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 霜 宏和(同志社大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
小林 |
4 長瀬 淳(大阪大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
長瀬 |
┘ |
|
5 太田 賢社(和歌山大3) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第25組
1 古川 森魚(関西学院大4) |
── |
─ |
─― |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
古川 |
┐ |
|
2 片山 晃(龍谷大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
片山 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 岩田 匠平(大阪大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
古川 |
4 酒井 達之介(神戸大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
酒井 |
┘ |
|
5 稲垣 航平(同志社大2) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第26組
1 上原 亮(大阪商業大3) |
── |
─ |
─― |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
上原 |
┐ |
|
2 中川 真介(大阪大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
小林 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 小林 愛美(立命館大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
上原 |
4 岡本 啓孝(同志社大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
岡本 |
┘ |
|
5 原 祐太朗(大阪市立大4) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第27組
1 久保 直哉(龍谷大3) |
── |
─ |
─― |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
川口 |
┐ |
|
2 小笠原 慎(関西学院大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
川口 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 川口 裕之(立命館大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山中 |
4 山中 裕樹(大阪大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山中 |
┘ |
|
5 森永 将器(同志社大3) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第28組
1 出口 雄大(神戸大3) |
── |
─ |
─― |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
出口 |
┐ |
|
2 桜田 英軌(龍谷大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
乾 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 乾 渉(京都大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
出口 |
4 山口 真子(大阪大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山口 |
┘ |
|
5 近藤 篤史(大阪府立大3) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第29組
1 中澤 良輔(関西大3) |
── |
─ |
─― |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中澤 |
┐ |
|
2 岩上 拓磨(大阪大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
濱田 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 濱田 和晃(大阪工業大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
馬場 |
4 林部 春輝(立命館大2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
馬場 |
┘ |
|
5 馬場 雄一郎(京都大2) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
最終更新:2011年04月25日 17:17