※上記の広告は60日以上更新のないWIKIに表示されています。更新することで広告が下部へ移動します。

予選15組

1 櫻井 飛嘉 (立命館1)   ── ──
  櫻井
2 松本 亜美 (関西3)   ──
    松本
3 赤松 願 (大阪1)   ──
  櫻井
4 黒瀬 啓太 (甲南3)   ──
  谷舗
5 谷舗 直人 (京都2) ──
  足立
6 足立 惇弥 (大阪1)   ──
足立
7 犬塚 孝久 (大阪市立4)   ──

予選16組

1 新貝 良太 (立命館1)   ── ──
  新貝
2 宇留野 雅仁 (同志社1)   ──
    宇留野
3 坂口 孝洋 (大阪1)   ──
  新貝
4 桑原 拓也 (近畿4)   ──
  桑原
5 中田 晴洋 (立命館1) ──
  桑原
6 山口 瑞木 (大阪市立4)   ──
山口
7 田島 里沙 (関西1)   ──

予選17組

1 山本 将太郎 (立命館1)   ── ──
  山本
2 坪井 俊樹(大阪1)   ──
    坪井
3 宮下 智仁 (関西4)   ──
  山本
4 前田 一誠 (大阪商業1)   ──
  前田
5 舛田 優作 (関西学院1) ──
  斎藤
6 鶴岡 健太 (大阪市立4)   ──
斎藤
7 齋藤 健太郎 (甲南3)   ──

予選18組

1 星田 雅弘 (立命館2)   ── ──
  星田
2 柳瀬 真宏(大阪1)   ──
    柳瀬
3 坂上 謙 (関西学院2)   ──
  星田
4 木村 優一 (関西4)   ──
  木村
5 西岡 佑真 (大阪市立2) ──
  今谷
6 今谷 颯太 (甲南1)   ──
今谷
7 定田 匠 (大阪1)   ──

予選19組

1 津野 正 (立命館2)   ── ──
  津野
2 八田 裕介 (関西3)   ──
    山家
3 山家 築 (大阪経済法科3)   ──
  津野
4 石原 知明 (近畿2)   ──
  山口
5 山口 裕也 (大阪経済1) ──
  原田
6 中 照仁 (大阪市立3)   ──
原田
7 原田 将彰 (大阪3)   ──

予選20組

1 高山 玲央名 (立命館3)   ── ──
  高山
2 山下 順也 (大阪工業3)   ──
    山下
3 奥 隆一 (大阪経済4)   ──
  中屋
4 中屋 克幸 (大阪市立1)   ──
  中屋
5 入口 貴文 (関西1) ──
  中屋
6 寺本 匡男 (甲南2)   ──
河内
7 河内 あゆみ (大阪1)   ──

予選21組

1 小林 康太郎 (立命館)   ── ──
  小林
2 宮地 大樹 (大阪市立3)   ──
    前田
3 前田 喬広 (大阪2)   ──
  小林
4 伊藤 経貫 (大阪経済3)   ──
  長屋
5 長屋 徹 (京都2) ──
  野崎
6 野崎 捷斗 (立命館1)   ──
野崎
7 田中 靖典 (近畿1)   ──

予選22組

1 山根 紘矢 (神戸2)   ── ──
  山根
2 左海 裕司 (関西1)   ──
    松岡
3 松岡 恭祐 (大阪工業4)   ──
  山根
4 岩屋 佳朗 (立命館2)   ──
  岩屋
5 小澤 一裕 (同志社2) ──
  権守
6 横田 宗一郎 (大阪商業1)   ──
権守
7 権守 勤 (大阪4)   ──

予選23組

1 奥田 崇文 (神戸2)   ── ──
  奥田
2 尾家 良和 (立命館1)   ──
    尾家
3 中司 啓祐 (大阪経済法科1)   ──
  奥田
4 森川 桂州 (大阪商業2)   ──
  新川
5 新川 耕平 (甲南2) ──
  津島
6 松永 暁純 (関西3)   ──
津島
7 津島 啓太 (大阪4)   ──

予選24組

1 轟 温人 (京都2)   ── ──
  玉柏
2 吉田 隼大 (大阪経済法科2)   ──
    玉柏
3 玉柏 和久 (大阪1)   ──
  玉柏
4 福谷 光祐 (関西1)   ──
  玉置
5 玉置 真子 (大阪市立2) ──
  竹崎
6 浜崎 聡子 (甲南3)   ──
竹崎
7 竹崎 健太郎 (立命館3)   ──

予選25組

1 宮越 淳 (京都2)   ── ──
  宮越
2 玉置 栄一郎 (関西学院4)   ──
    玉置
3 小川 卓哉 (同志社1)   ──
  工藤
4 岩瀬 航 (関西1)   ──
  岩瀬
5 岡本 悠吾 (大阪経済法科2) ──
  工藤
6 山本 将弘 (大阪3)   ──
工藤
7 工藤 俊介 (立命館5)   ──

予選26組

1 吉川 庸介 (同志社3)   ── ──
  小林
2 小林 愛実 (立命館4)   ──
    小林
3 田尻 健太 (京都1)   ──
  多田
4 渡辺 聡 (大阪市立5)   ──
  多田
5 多田 侑司 (大阪2) ──
  多田
6 植田 智暁 (大阪府立3)   ──
6or7
7 鴻上 貴之 (立命館3)   ──

予選27組

1 山森 康生 (関西2)   ── ──
 
2 杉本 亘 (立命館1)   ──
   
3 乾 渉 (京都4)   ──
 
4 加藤 直彦 (立命館3)   ──
  4or5
5 柴本 守陽 (甲南2) ──
  矢野
6 矢野 暁浩 (大阪1)   ──
矢野
7 井上 和也 (神戸4)   ──

予選28組

1 西村 俊亮 (大阪府立2)   ── ──
  西村
2 古川 大悟 (大阪市立1)   ──
    2or3
3 河村 絢也 (関西学院1)   ──
  西村
4 大野 修平 (甲南2)   ──
  清水
5 清水 悠平 (大阪1) ──
  横前
6 野口 修司 (立命館2)   ──
横前
7 横前 延俊 (同志社1)   ──