A級


氏名 1R 2R 3R 4R 勝点 SK PR 順位
1 小林 憲治(龍谷大2) 2 ○ 3 ○ 7 × 10 ○ 3 11 7 2位
2 金谷 拓(京都大1) 1 × 4 ○ 8 ○ 16 ○ 3 8 5
3 木下 貢(同志社大4) 4 ○ 1 × 6 × 11 ○ 2 8 3
4 緒方 秀生(大阪経済法科大1) 3 × 2 × 5 ○ 9 ○ 2 6 1
5 渡辺 聡(大阪市立大4) 6 × 8 × 4 × 14 × 0 6 0
6 齋藤 柚(大阪商業大1) 5 ○ 7 × 3 ○ 13 × 2 9 2
7 中 拓海(甲南大2) 8 ○ 6 ○ 1 ○ 15 ○ 4 9 9 優勝
8 米家 亮(近畿大3) 7 × 5 ○ 2 × 12 × 1 9 0
9 霜 宏和(同志社大4) 10 × 12 × 14 ○ 4 × 1 7 1
10 岩田 匠(大阪大4) 9 ○ 11 ○ 15 × 1 × 2 8 2
11 津野 正(立命館大1) 12 ○ 10 × 13 × 3 × 1 9 2
12 田代 健(大阪大2) 11 × 9 ○ 16 × 8 ○ 2 11 1
13 平尾 祐太(大阪大1) 14 ○ 15 × 11 ○ 6 ○ 3 7 4
14 黒瀬 啓太(甲南大2) 13 × 16 × 9 × 5 ○ 1 6 0
15 高木 亮太朗(大阪大2) 16 ○ 13 ○ 10 ○ 7 × 3 11 7 2位
16 山森 康生(関西大1) 15 × 14 ○ 12 ○ 2 × 2 9 3

B級


氏名 1R 2R 3R 4R 勝点 SK PR 順位
1 井筒 光昭(甲南大2) 2 × 4 × 5 × 16 ○ 1
2 前田 喬広(大阪大1) 1 ○ 3 × 10 ○ 6 × 2
3 出水 徹(大阪教育大3) 4 ○ 2 ○ 6 ○ 15 ○ 4 7 7 優勝
4 石原 知明(近畿大1) 3 × 1 ○ 19 × 8 × 1
5 齋藤 健太郎(甲南大2) 6 × 7 × 1 ○ 9 ○ 2
6 八田 祐介(関西大2) 5 ○ 8 ○ 3 × 2 ○ 3 10 6 3位
7 橋本 渉(甲南大1) 8 × 5 ○ 9 ○ 17 ○ 3 6 4
8 陶 一然(立命館大1) 7 ○ 6 × 20 × 4 ○ 2
9 吉川 庸介(同志社大2) 10 × 11 ○ 7 × 5 × 1
10 桜井 大智(近畿大1) 9 ○ 12 × 2 × 13 ○ 2
11 山下 悠貴(同志社大1) 12 × 9 × 16 ○ 19 ○ 2
12 玉置 栄一郎(関西学院大3) 11 ○ 10 ○ 15 × 20 ○ 3 10 7 2位
13 多田 侑司(大阪大1) 14 × 16 ○ 18 × 10 × 1
14 田中 望(大阪市立大1) 13 ○ 15 × 17 ○ 18 × 2
15 仲谷 仁志(同志社大2) 16 ○ 14 ○ 12 ○ 3 × 3 9 1
16 和田 聖也(甲南大1) 15 × 13 × 11 × 1 × 0
17 芝井 孝之(甲南大4) 18 ○ 20 × 14 × 7 × 1
18 戎 俊樹(和歌山大2) 17 × 19 ○ 13 ○ 14 ○ 3 5
19 牧野 佑哉(近畿大1) 20 × 18 × 4 ○ 11 × 1
20 北野 晃三(大阪大3) 19 ○ 17 ○ 8 ○ 12 × 3 7

C級

氏名 1R 2R 3R 4R 勝点 SK PR 順位
1 大路 優樹(大阪大1) 2 ○ 4 ○ 5 × 19 ○ 3 10 3位
2 福田 哲也(関西大1) 1 × 3 ○ 8 ○ 10 ○ 3 7
3 杉本 英希(立命館大3) 4 × 2 × 6 × 14 × 0
4 神原 健輔(近畿大1) 3 ○ 1 × 7 × 15 × 1
5 藤原 將貴(大阪市立大1) 6 ○ 7 ○ 1 ○ 18 × 3 11 2位
6 川口 季美佳(関西大2) 5 × 8 × 3 ○ 13 ○ 2
7 諏訪 貴弘(近畿大1) 8 ○ 5 × 4 ○ 12 × 2
8 寺本 匡男(甲南大1) 7 × 6 ○ 2 × 20 ○ 2
9 松本 亜美(関西大2) 10 ○ 12 × 15 ○ 22 × 2
10 柴本 守陽(甲南大1) 9 × 11 ○ 16 ○ 2 × 2
11 大野 修平(甲南大1) 12 × 10 × 13 × 21 × 0
12 梅村 文平(大阪商業大2) 11 ○ 9 ○ 18 × 7 ○ 3 8
13 浜崎 聡子(甲南大2) 15 × 19 × 11 ○ 6 × 2
14 稲垣 琢也(近畿大1) 16 × 17 × 21 × 3 ○ 1
15 西島 和哉(大阪商業大1) 13 ○ 22 × 9 × 4 ○ 2
16 古川 英和(関西大1) 14 ○ 18 × 10 × 17 × 1
17 鴻上 貴之(立命館大2) 18 × 14 ○ 20 ○ 16 ○ 1 7
18 小倉 崇之(京都産業大1) 17 ○ 16 ○ 12 ○ 5 ○ 4 優勝
19 西村 牧人(京都産業大3) 20 ○ 13 ○ 22 ○ 1 × 3 8
20 宮崎 翼(関西大2) 19 × 21 ○ 17 × 8 × 2
21 玉置 康平(近畿大1) 22 × 20 × 14 ○ 11 ○ 1
22 齋藤 卓仁(兵庫医科大3) 21 ○ 15 ○ 19 × 9 ○ 3 9