• *平成27年度春期個人戦予選(1日目)

予選1組

1  大桃康 (立命館2) ── ──
大桃
2 山口想太(近畿) ──
 
3 轟温人(京都3) ──
  大桃
4 下村友誉(京都府立) ──
  喜多
5 喜多正太郎(大商) ──
  喜多
 
6  黒瀬啓太(甲南4) ── ──

予選2組

1  玉柏和久(大阪2) ── ──
玉柏
2 松波京典(関学1) ──
  熊本
3 熊本行(神戸2) ──
  玉柏
4 杉本英希(立命館5) ──
  杉本
5 福井秀介(近畿) ──
  杉本
 
6  小野大樹(京都府立) ── ──

予選3組

1  長森優作(立命館1) ── ──
長森
2 池篤志(神戸3) ──
 
3 舛田優作(関学2) ──
  長森
4 八田祐介(関西4) ──
  長屋
5 長屋 徹(京都3) ──
  長屋
 
6 西村広太郎(阪大1) ── ──

予選4組


1 近谷颯太(甲南2) ── ──
清水
2 清水悠平(大阪2) ──
  清水
3 陶一然(立命館3) ──
  川本
4 高山慶之(龍谷2) ── ──
  川本
 
5  川本哲也(大商3) ── ──



予選5組

1  鈴木真行(立命館5) ── ──
鈴木
2 谷舗直人(京都3) ──
  谷舗
3 森川桂州(大商3) ──
  鈴木
4 橋本渉(甲南3) ──
  橋本
5 松下聖(関西2) ──
  松本
 
6 松本航(大阪市立2) ── ──

予選6組


1 多田侑司(大阪3) ── ──
多田
2 牧和宏(立命館3) ──
 
3 村上治崇(龍谷3) ──
  細川
4 村田拓也(大商2) ──
  細川
5  細川輝明(京都1) ──
  細川
 
6 入口貴文(関西2) ── ──


予選7組


1  小林憲治(龍谷4) ── ──
小林
2 西村牧人(京都産業) ──
  西村
3 高橋正旭(大経法2) ──
  小林
4 川又佑斗(立命館1) ──
  川又
5 中尾光智(大阪2) ──
  川又
 
6 玉置康平(近畿3) ── ──


予選8組


1  山本将太郎(立命2) ── ──
柴田
2  前田翔太(大商) ──
  柴田
3  柴田大輔(京都5) ──
  柴田
4  千種玲央(大経法) ──
  千種
5  勝本健太郎(関西) ──
  千種
 
6  田中靖典(近畿2) ── ──

予選9組


1 西口隆弘(大経法) ── ──
香月
2 中田晴洋(立命館2) ──
  香月
3  香月郁文(大阪1) ──
  香月
4 小林真奈(京都府立) ──
  西岡
5 西岡佑真(大阪市立3) ──
  西岡
 
6 岩瀬航(関西2) ── ──




予選10組


1  橋本学範(神戸3) ── ──
橋本
2 大河内真哉(大阪1) ──
  大河内
3 稲谷直也(京都府立) ──
  橋本
4 田島里紗(関西2) ──
  池邊
5 池邊琢哉(大経法3) ──
  池邊
 
6 尾家良和(立命館2) ── ──

予選11組


1  奥田崇史(神戸3) ── ──
奥田
2 岡田大希(関西3) ──
  阿部
3 阿部俊樹(立命館2) ──
  奥田
4 坂井佑(京都府) ──
  稲岡
5 稲岡拓馬(関学) ──
  坪井
 
6 坪井俊樹(大阪2) ── ──

予選12組


1  平尾祐太(大阪3) ── ──
平尾
2 栗田郁也(立命館1) ──
  栗田
3 藤原将貴(大阪市立3) ──
  平尾
4 櫛本瑞樹(関学4) ──
  櫛本
5 桜田翔(大商) ──
  大坊
 
6 大坊佑士(近畿1) ── ──

予選13組


1 高木亮太朗(大阪4) ── ──
平川
2  平川拓(神戸1) ──
  平川
3 森島真(立命館5) ──
  平川
4 木村健斗(京都1) ──
  木村
5 水野大樹(京都府) ──
  木村
 
6 松吉誉(関学1) ── ──

予選14組


1  櫻井 飛嘉(立命館2 ── ──
櫻井
2 花光孝基(関西1) ──
  芦北
3 芦北夏輝(関学1) ──
  櫻井
4 寺岡潤一郎(京都府) ──
  小和田
5 小和田健太郎(神戸1) ──
  小和田
 
6 辻 知也(近畿2) ── ──

予選15組


1 木畑智弘(立命館3) ── ──
木畑
2 辻祐希(大阪市1) ──
  山田
3 山田哲平(桃山1) ──
  村上
4  村上涼(京都2) ──
  村上
5 草野拓哉(大阪1) ──
  村上
 
6 小倉崇之(京都産業) ── ──


予選16組


1  山根紘矢 (神戸3) ── ──
山根
2 前田喬広(大阪3) ──
  前田
3 島部佑貴(関西3) ──
  山根
4 杉本亘(立命館2) ──
  杉本
5 山田啓太(京都1) ──
  杉本
 
6 大野修平(甲南3) ── ──