予選1組

1 鈴木真行(立命館5)   ──
鈴木
2 関井祐作(関西1) ──
鈴木
3 東野眞信(近畿3)  ──
    東野
4 今井和弘(甲南1)  ──
  皿田
5 山下順也(大工大4)  ──
  山下
6 喜多正太郎(大商大1) ──
  皿田
7 定田匠(大阪2)  ──
皿田
8 皿田桐司(神戸4)  ──


予選2組

1 近谷颯太(甲南2)   ──
松波
2 松波京典(関西学院1) ──
畑田
3 福田百(神戸1)  ──
    畑田
4 畑田樹(近畿3)  ──
  阿部
5 田島里紗(関西2)  ──
  阿部
6 阿部俊貴(立命館2) ──
  阿部
7 桜田翔(大商大4)  ──
草野
8 草野拓哉(大阪1)  ──


予選3組

1 奥田崇文(神戸3)   ──
奥田
2 宮越淳(京都3) ──
奥田
3 松吉誉(関西学院1)  ──
    松吉
4 河原健介(甲南3)  ──
  奥田
5 佐古拓也(大阪府立2)  ──
  岡田
6 岡田大希(関西3) ──
  岡田
7 矢野暁浩(大阪2)  ──
山口
8 山口想太(近畿2)  ──


予選4組

1 川本哲也(大商大3)   ──
川本
2 宇留野雅仁(同志社2) ──
川本
3 山口瑞木(大阪市立5)  ──
    坪井
4 坪井俊樹(大阪2)  ──
  川本
5 岩崎絢子(京都1)  ──
  岩崎
6 花光孝基(関西1) ──
  横山
7 神原健輔(近畿3)  ──
横山
8 横山将也(神戸4)  ──


予選5組

1 斎藤柚(大商大3)   ──
斎藤
2 柴本守陽(甲南3) ──
木畑
3 木畑智弘(立命館3)  ──
    木畑
4 吉川庸介(同志社4)  ──
  杉野
5 玉置康平(近畿3)  ──
  山田
6 山田裕太郎(大阪1) ──
  杉野
7 山田哲平(桃山学院1)  ──
杉野
8 杉野友輔(京都6)  ──


予選6組

1 櫻井飛嘉(立命館2) ── ──
  櫻井
2 芦北夏輝(関西学院1)    ──
    芦北
3 藤田周作(大阪経済法科3)    ──
  櫻井
4 茅原有希(神戸4)    ──
     井上
5 井上雄太(大阪1)  ──
  井上
6 甲斐田晃平(近畿1)  ──
甲斐田
7 中村一平(同志社2)    ──


予選7組

1 青木大哲(京都2) ── ──
  青木
2 河村絢也(関西学院2)    ──
   
3 岸佑弥(神戸2)    ──
  青木
4 綾織秀人(立命館4)    ──
     綾織
5 西龍之介(近畿1)  ──
  綾織
6 大谷康介(大阪2)  ──
落合
7 落合将志(同志社1)    ──


予選8組

1 車谷広大(大阪4) ── ──
  長屋
2 長屋徹(京都3)    ──
    長屋
3 前田翔太(大商大2)    ──
  名和
4 森下貴央(関西学院4)    ──
     入口
5 入口貴文(関西2)  ──
  名和
6 小田将平(甲南1)  ──
名和
7 名和佑太(神戸1)    ──


予選9組

1 橋本学範(神戸3) ── ──
  橋本
2 大野修平(甲南3)    ──
    茅原
3 茅原和樹(近畿1)    ──
  川又
4 大谷洸樹(大阪2)    ──
     大谷
5 中照仁(大阪市立4)  ──
  川又
6 河合駿(京都2)  ──
川又
7 川又祐斗(立命館1)    ──


予選10組

1 平川拓(神戸1) ── ──
  平川
2 大河内真哉(大阪1)    ──
    大河内
3 前田一誠(大商大2)    ──
  後藤
4 稲垣琢也(近畿3)    ──
     稲岡
5 稲岡拓馬(関西学院3)  ──
  後藤
6 後藤大樹(甲南1)  ──
後藤
7 橋本航(立命館1)    ──


予選11組

1 山家築(大阪経済法科4) ── ──
  山家
2 森川桂州(大商大3)    ──
    森川
3 徳弘美結紀(関西学院3)    ──
  山家
4 矢野智也(大阪2)    ──
     藤井
5 藤井大生(神戸1)  ──
  藤井
6 松永尭純(関西4)  ──
杉本
7 杉本英希(立命館5)    ──


予選12組

1 山森康生(関西3) ── ──
 
2 池篤志(神戸3)    ──
   
3 福田悠登(大阪市立1)    ──
  山本
4 前田喬広(大阪3)    ──
     山本
5 山本将太郎(立命館2)  ──
  山本
6 本田創史郎(関西学院1)  ──
本田
7 森本孝宜(近畿1)    ──


予選13組

1 林賢治(京都2) ── ──
 
2 熊本行(神戸2)    ──
    西岡
3 西岡佑真(大阪市立3)    ──
 
4 中尾光智(大阪2)    ──
     中尾
5 堀江俊輝(立命館3)  ──
  大坊
6 仲谷仁志(同志社4)  ──
大坊
7 大坊裕士(近畿2)    ──