予選1組
1 藤井 大貴 (大阪3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
藤井 |
┐ |
|
2 入口 貴文(関西4) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
河合 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 河合 駿(京都4) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
藤井 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 杉田 翔麻(近畿2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
杉田 |
┘ |
|
5 番匠 道隆(神戸3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選2組
1 勝本 篤(同志社2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
勝本 |
┐ |
|
2 福波 巧真(関西2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
福浪 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 藤田 開成(立命館3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
勝本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 大坊 祐士(近畿4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
河端 |
┘ |
|
5 河端 祐樹(和歌山2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選3組
1 芦北 夏輝(関学3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
芦北 |
┐ |
|
2 鎌田 直(大阪2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
藤島 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 藤島 凌(京都1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
芦北 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 中岡 充(近畿2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
広瀬 |
┘ |
|
5 広瀬 祥多(神戸1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選4組
1 大桃 康(立命館4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
大桃 |
┐ |
|
2 福井 秀介(近畿3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
福井 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 矢野 智也(大阪4) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
大桃 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 森本 孝宜(近畿2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
森本 |
┘ |
|
5 済木 智貴(大阪市立2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選5組
1 村越 翔太(大阪電気2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
村越 |
┐ |
|
2 吉永 七虹(近畿1) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
坂本 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 坂本 拓巳(大阪市立1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
村越 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 山尾 健太(関西2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
清水 |
┘ |
|
5 清水 悠平(大阪4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選6組
1 細川 輝明(京都3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
細川 |
┐ |
|
2 武田 勇斗(近畿3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
生田 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 生田 圭亮(大阪工業3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
細川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 古田 大稀(神戸1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
宮廻 |
┘ |
|
5 宮廻 輝一(大阪2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選7組
1 宇城 香佑(立命館3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
宇城 |
┐ |
|
2 仲摩 治将(大阪市立2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
塩崎 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 塩崎 勝章(近畿2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
宇城 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 上田 陽平(近畿2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
山口 |
┘ |
|
5 山口 真哉(同志社1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選8組
1 吉田 大佑(和歌山2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
武蔵 |
┐ |
|
2 櫛谷 光輝(大阪市立3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
武蔵 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 武蔵 巨宙(立命館2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
武蔵 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 乾 恭輔(近畿3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
大河内 |
┘ |
|
5 大河内 真哉(大阪3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選9組
1 小林 伸平(京都2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
小林 |
┐ |
|
2 川口 凌太郎(同志社1) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
宮原 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 宮原 航(立命館3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
小林 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 徳井 竜吾(神戸2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
清水 |
┘ |
|
5 清水 涼太(近畿3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選10組
1 田尻 健太(京都4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
田尻 |
┐ |
|
2 玉川 維央理(神戸3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
西村 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 西村 広太郞(大阪3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
千野 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 内海 陽一(近畿2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
千野 |
┘ |
|
5 千野 啓人(大阪商業1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選11組
1 梅本 翔太(同志社1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
下原 |
┐ |
|
2 西垣 翔太(大阪工業2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
下原 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 下原 黎也(大阪3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
小林 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 桧山 賢太(近畿3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
小林 |
┘ |
|
5 小林 智晴(立命館1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選12組
1 松本 健太朗(龍谷3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
松本 |
┐ |
|
2 糸山 裕亮(近畿2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
松岡 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 松岡 竜大(立命館1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
松本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 西野 英之(同志社2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
中尾 |
┘ |
|
5 中尾 光智(大阪4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選13組
1 青木 大哲(京都4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
青木 |
┐ |
|
2 茅原 和輝(近畿3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
茅原 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 赤間 隆晴(立命館2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
青木 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 中深 恭兵(近畿1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
中深 |
┘ |
|
5 松浦 寛太(同志社1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選14組
1 林 賢治(京都4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
林 |
┐ |
|
2 小野 健(関学) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
小野 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 甲斐田 晃平(近畿3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
林 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 森田 啓大(同志社2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
松井 |
┘ |
|
5 松井 裕太(大阪1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
最終更新:2017年05月24日 20:53