A級
優勝 千野 啓人(大阪商業大2)
2位 小林 智晴(立命館2)
3位 銭本 幹生(立命館4)
対局者名 |
第1局 |
第2局 |
第3局 |
第4局 |
第5局 |
勝敗分 |
勝率 |
順位 |
1.長田勇輝(龍谷・1) |
水谷 |
森本 |
宇城 |
石野 |
中東 |
1-4 |
0.20 |
31 |
|
○ |
● |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
2.渡邊和音 (龍谷・1) |
森本 |
水谷 |
矢野 |
古田 |
笹井 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
29 |
|
● |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
3.野末 陽平(京都・2) |
野田 |
矢野 |
田和 |
津賀 |
里井 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
18 |
|
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
4.會澤 直樹(京都・1) |
笠原 |
笹井 |
石井 |
里井 |
津賀 |
1-4 |
0.20 |
33 |
|
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
5.原嶋 紘生(京都・1) |
矢野 |
野田 |
石野 |
三原 |
坂本 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
25 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
6.拾井 玄(京都・1) |
笹井 |
笠原 |
三原 |
矢野 |
石野 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
17 |
|
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
7.松浦 寛太(同志社・2) |
村越 |
石井 |
笹井 |
中東 |
宮原 |
1-4 |
0.20 |
32 |
|
● |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
8.砂田 晃生(同志社・2) |
石井 |
村越 |
中東 |
坂本 |
三原 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
9 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
9.中深 恭兵 (近畿・2) |
千野 |
大前 |
津賀 |
石井 |
水谷 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
21 |
|
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
10.中東 佑真(大工大・4) |
大前 |
千野 |
砂田 |
松浦 |
長田 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
27 |
|
○ |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
11.坂本 拓已(市大・2) |
松本 |
星田 |
宮原 |
砂田 |
原嶋 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
14 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
12.田和 醇也(神戸・2) |
星田 |
松本龍 |
野末 |
加藤 |
古田 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
11 |
|
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
13.古田 大稀(神戸・2) |
石野 |
津賀 |
大前 |
渡邊 |
田和 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
28 |
|
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
14.宮原航(立命館・4) |
山本 |
加藤 |
坂本 |
笹井 |
松浦 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
22 |
|
● |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
15.銭本幹生(立命館・4) |
津賀 |
石野 |
村越 |
星田 |
千野 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
3 |
|
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
16.宇城香佑(立命館・4) |
加藤 |
山本 |
長田 |
松本 |
村越 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
10 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
17.小林智晴(立命館・2) |
里井 |
三原 |
千野 |
森本 |
笠原 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
2 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
18.山村聡(大経法・2) |
三原 |
里井 |
松本 |
大前 |
矢野 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
30 |
|
● |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
19.水谷風我(大阪・1) |
長田 |
渡邊 |
笠原 |
村越 |
中深 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
13 |
|
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
20.森本達也(大阪・1) |
渡邊 |
長田 |
星田 |
小林 |
野田 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
15 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
21.野田太朗(大阪・1) |
野末 |
原嶋 |
山本 |
笠原 |
森本 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
19 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
22.笠原聡士(大阪・1) |
會澤 |
拾井 |
水谷 |
野田 |
小林 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
12 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
23.矢野智也(大阪・5) |
原嶋 |
野末 |
渡邊 |
拾井 |
山村 |
0-5 |
0.00 |
35 |
|
▪️ |
▪️ |
▪️ |
▪️ |
▪️ |
|
|
|
24.笹井涼(大阪・2) |
拾井 |
會澤 |
松浦 |
宮原 |
渡邊 |
1-4 |
0.20 |
34 |
|
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
25.村越翔太(大電通・3) |
松浦 |
砂田 |
銭本 |
水谷 |
宇城 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
5 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
26.石井紀彦(京工繊・2) |
砂田 |
松浦 |
會澤 |
中深 |
加藤 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
16 |
|
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
27.千野啓人(大商大・2) |
中深 |
中東 |
小林 |
山本 |
銭本 |
5-0 |
1.00 |
1 |
|
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
28.大前直輝(徳島・1) |
中東 |
中深 |
古田 |
山村 |
松本 |
0-5 |
0.00 |
36 |
|
● |
● |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
29.松本龍蔵(春日丘高校・1) |
坂本 |
田和 |
山村 |
宇城 |
大前 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
26 |
|
● |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
30.星田雅弘(立命館・M2) |
田和 |
坂本 |
森本 |
銭本 |
山本 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
8 |
|
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
31.石野煕(近大附属高校・1) |
古田 |
銭本 |
原嶋 |
長田 |
拾井 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
23 |
|
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
32.山本将太郎(立命館・M1) |
宮原 |
宇城 |
野田 |
千野 |
星田 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
4 |
|
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
33.津賀雄大(京産・2) |
銭本 |
古田 |
中深 |
野末 |
會澤 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
24 |
|
● |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
34.加藤亮汰(兵庫医科大・2) |
宇城 |
宮原 |
里井 |
田和 |
石井 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
7 |
|
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
35.里井尊(桃谷高校・1) |
小林 |
山村 |
加藤 |
會澤 |
野末 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
20 |
|
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
36.三原涼(大阪学芸高校・1) |
山村 |
小林 |
拾井 |
原嶋 |
砂田 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
6 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
B級
優勝 勝本健太郎(関西4)
2位 竹内 喬史(京都1)
3位 佐野 啓生(立命館2)
対局者名 |
第1局 |
第2局 |
第3局 |
第4局 |
第5局 |
勝敗分 |
勝率 |
順位 |
1.瀧 直哉(龍谷・2) |
佐野 |
北浦 |
中村 |
松本 |
池下 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
19 |
|
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
2.並河秀幸 (龍谷・1) |
松本 |
佐野 |
大河内 |
北谷 |
小川 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
9 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
3.小川 竜欣(京都・2) |
北浦 |
勝本 |
布本 |
木村 |
並河 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
15 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
4.竹内 喬史(京都・1) |
勝本 |
中村 |
松岡 |
佐野 |
中岡 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
2 |
|
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
5.西端 佑真(京都・1) |
塩見 |
和田 |
出口 |
北浦 |
宮武 |
1-4 |
0.20 |
24 |
|
● |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
6.山口 真哉(同志社・2) |
中村 |
塩見 |
木村 |
勝本 |
佐野 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
5 |
|
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
7.中岡 充(近畿・3) |
大河内 |
長内 |
北浦 |
出口 |
竹内 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
11 |
|
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
8.清水 亮太 (近畿・4) |
和田 |
大河内 |
佐野 |
布本 |
櫛谷 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
16 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
9.池下修平(府大・1) |
宮武 |
松岡 |
塩見 |
森 健 |
瀧 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
13 |
|
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
10.櫛谷 光輝(市大・4) |
長内 |
宮武 |
勝本 |
松岡 |
清水 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
12 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
11.森 健太(市大・1) |
木村 |
出口 |
和田 |
池下 |
松本 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
20 |
|
● |
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
12.布本 紘基(神戸・1) |
松岡 |
北谷 |
小川 |
清水 |
勝本 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
6 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
13.木村泰輔(立命館・2) |
森 |
松本 |
山口 |
小川 |
北谷 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
4 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
14.佐野啓生(立命館・2) |
瀧 |
並河 |
清水 |
竹内 |
山口 |
4-1 |
0.80 |
3 |
|
○ |
○ |
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
15.松本啓(大経法・3) |
並河 |
木村 |
長内 |
瀧 |
森 |
1-4 |
0.20 |
23 |
|
● |
● |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
16.北浦豊(大経法・1) |
小川 |
瀧 |
中岡 |
西端 |
中村 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
14 |
|
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
17.勝本健太郎(関大・4) |
竹内 |
小川 |
櫛谷 |
山口 |
布本 |
5-0 |
1.00 |
1 |
|
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
18.塩見将貴(関大・2) |
西端 |
山口 |
池下 |
和田 |
大河内 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
21 |
|
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
19.中村光博(関大・1) |
山口 |
竹内 |
瀧 |
長内 |
北浦 |
1-4 |
0.20 |
22 |
|
● |
● |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
20.大河内真哉(大阪・4) |
中岡 |
清水 |
並河 |
宮武 |
塩見 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
10 |
|
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
21.和田圭悟(京産・1) |
清水 |
西端 |
森 |
塩見 |
長内 |
1-4 |
0.20 |
25 |
|
● |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
22.宮武花楓(近大附属高・1) |
池下 |
櫛谷 |
北谷 |
大河内 |
西端 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
17 |
|
○ |
● |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
23.長内弘毅(立命館・1) |
櫛谷 |
中岡 |
松本 |
中村 |
和田 |
0-5 |
0.00 |
26 |
|
● |
● |
● |
● |
● |
|
|
|
24.北谷史仁(神戸・1) |
出口 |
布本 |
宮武 |
並河 |
木村 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
8 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
25.松岡竜大(立命館・2) |
布本 |
池下 |
竹内 |
櫛谷 |
出口 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
7 |
|
● |
○ |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
26.出口智宏(立命館・1) |
北谷 |
森 |
西端 |
中岡 |
松岡 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
18 |
|
● |
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
|
|
|
C級
優勝 長滝谷 北斗(大阪1)
2位 星澤 龍樹 (大阪2)
3位 澤田 宥祐 (大阪市立1)
対局者名 |
第1局 |
第2局 |
第3局 |
第4局 |
第5局 |
勝敗分 |
勝率 |
順位 |
1.中村 友洋(同志社・2) |
---- |
児玉 |
澤田 |
星澤 |
真浦 |
2-2 |
0.50 |
6 |
|
|
○ |
● |
○ |
● |
|
|
|
2.中山 寛也 (近畿・1) |
星澤 |
---- |
真浦 |
長滝谷 |
児玉 |
2-2 |
0.50 |
4 |
|
● |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
3.児玉 創湖(京府医・2) |
長滝谷 |
中村 |
---- |
真浦 |
中山 |
0-4 |
0.00 |
7 |
|
● |
● |
|
● |
● |
|
|
|
4.澤田 宥祐(市大・1) |
真浦 |
長滝谷 |
中村 |
---- |
星澤 |
2-2 |
0.50 |
3 |
|
○ |
● |
○ |
|
● |
|
|
|
5.星澤龍樹(大阪・2) |
中山 |
真浦 |
長滝谷 |
中村 |
澤田 |
3-2 |
0.60 |
2 |
|
○ |
○ |
● |
● |
○ |
|
|
|
6.長滝谷北斗(大阪・1) |
児玉 |
澤田 |
星澤 |
中山 |
---- |
4-0 |
1.00 |
1 |
|
○ |
○ |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
|
7.真浦聖英(大阪・1) |
澤田 |
星澤 |
中山 |
児玉 |
中村 |
2-3 |
0.40 |
5 |
|
● |
● |
● |
○ |
○ |
|
|
|
最終更新:2019年06月20日 14:45