予選1組
1 松井 裕大(大阪3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│柴崎 |
|
┐ |
|
|
|
2 柴崎 元(関大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│柴崎 |
|
|
|
3 新屋敷 宗顕(立命館1) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│新屋敷 |
|
┘ |
|
|
|
4 秀嶋 雄登(京都2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
予選2組
1 芦江 七菜子(関大2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|村上 |
|
┐ |
|
2 村上 祐一(大阪2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|村上 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 酒井 翔太(立命館2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│村上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 竹内 喬史(京都2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|竹内 |
|
┘ |
|
5 布本 紘基(神戸2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選3組
1 酒向 信明(京都2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|酒向 |
|
┐ |
|
2 藤塚 信之丞(京産1) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|三村 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 三村 大地(関大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│酒向 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 水野 そら(関学3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|西元 |
|
┘ |
|
5 西元 勇樹(神戸1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選4組
1 佐々木 裕也(関学4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|山西 |
|
┐ |
|
2 山西 悠介(関大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|山西 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 中山 寛也 (近畿2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│水谷 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 水谷 風我(大阪2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|水谷 |
|
┘ |
|
5 竹腰 伸二(京都2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選5組
1 岩井 拓巳(龍谷1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|金川 |
|
┐ |
|
2 藤島 凌(京都3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|金川 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 金川 和樹(立命館4) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│金川 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 森本 達也(大阪2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|森本 |
|
┘ |
|
5 砂田 晃生 (同志社3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選6組
1 山本 理久(神戸2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|山本 |
|
┐ |
|
2 小川 竜欣(京都3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|小川 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 山田 慎一郎(立命館1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│山本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 宗藤 拓三(関大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|渡辺 |
|
┘ |
|
5 渡辺 慧太(大阪1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選7組
1 北川 遥陸(神戸1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|河内 |
|
┐ |
|
2 河内 光輝(京都2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|河内 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 久保 亮太(関大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│河内 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 秋葉 豊(大阪1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|秋葉 |
|
┘ |
|
5 木村 泰輔(立命館3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選8組
1 宮屋敷 駿平(大阪3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|堤 |
|
┐ |
|
2 堤 俊由輝(立命館1) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|堤 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 吉村 洋一(神戸2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│寺田 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 西川 和希(関大1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|寺田 |
|
┘ |
|
5 寺田 稔彦(京都1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選9組
1 安元 絃希 (近畿3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|大槻 |
|
┐ |
|
2 野田 太朗(大阪2) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|大槻 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 大槻 奏仁(立命館2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│松本 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 松本 幸(大経法4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|松本 |
|
┘ |
|
5 福浪 巧真(関大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選10組
1 武内 祐哉(大阪2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│野島 |
|
┐ |
|
|
|
2 野島 進太郎(立命館1) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│野島 |
|
|
|
3 拾井 玄(京都2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│中深 |
|
┘ |
|
|
|
4 中深 恭兵 (近畿3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
予選11組
1 春日孝太(立命館2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│春日 |
|
┐ |
|
|
|
2 籾迫龍太郎 (同志社1) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│春日 |
|
|
|
3 上田雄也(京府医2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│森山 |
|
┘ |
|
|
|
4 森山 錦樹(関大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
予選12組
1 井上 隆誠 (近畿2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|井上 |
|
┐ |
|
2 釘本 充浩 (京産3) |
── |
┐ |
|
| |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|釘本 |
|
┘ |
|
│ |
|
3 今岡 宏司(京都1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│井上 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
4 林 翔太郎(関学1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|林 |
|
┘ |
|
5 藤川 皓一朗(関大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
予選13組
1 杉村 涼太郎(大経法4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│杉村 |
|
┐ |
|
|
|
2 松浦 寛太 (同志社3) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│杉村 |
|
|
|
3 笹井 涼(大阪3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│笹井 |
|
┘ |
|
|
|
4 岩瀬 朋矢(関学1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
最終更新:2019年05月05日 17:32