平成16年度春期個人戦予選(2日目)
太字は不戦勝。
春期個人戦2日目・予選第15組
1 皇甫 治(近畿大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
北川 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 北川 寛(京都大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
北川 |
┐ |
|
3 木村 俊輔(立命館大4) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
後藤 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 後藤 聡(大阪大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
北川 |
5 土持 総平(甲南大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
土持 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 谷口 善紀(京都大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
土持 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 伊勢野 剛志(京都産業大6) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第16組
1 赤井 芽久美(立命館大1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
赤井 |
┐ |
|
3 鈴木 達也(甲南大5) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
木村 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 木村 一彦(大阪市立大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
氏田 |
5 葉狩 悠吾(大阪大4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
葉狩 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 高畑 修平(京都大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
氏田 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 氏田 晃介(関西大2) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第17組
1 吉田 泰将(同志社大3) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
吉田 |
┐ |
|
3 二俣 翔(神戸大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
倉持 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 倉持 敏起(甲南大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
鈴木 |
5 山岡 康平(大阪工業大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
山岡 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 藤田 皓平(京都大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
鈴木 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 鈴木 雄貴(立命館大3) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第18組
1 長谷川 直紀(立命館大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中森 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 中森 浩二(同志社大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中野 |
┐ |
|
3 穂滿 周作(神戸大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
中野 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 中野 洋輔(大阪大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
中野 |
5 半田 宗敬(京都大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
井上 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 井上 奈智(近畿大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
井上 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 清水 紳(甲南大2) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第19組
1 金岡 孝志(大阪大4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
西川 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 西川 恭平(大阪市立大4) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
西川 |
┐ |
|
3 河津 有季恵(甲南大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
河津 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 内田 理恵(京都大4) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
政木 |
5 吉川 裕輔(立命館大4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
吉川 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 山本 将吾(近畿大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
政木 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 政木 健治(大阪経済大2) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第20組
1 浅田 拓史(京都大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
浅田 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 津田 貴彦(大阪市立大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
浅田 |
┐ |
|
3 山元 大樹(大阪府立大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
上山 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 上山 義裕(同志社4) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
福本 |
5 高折 光司(京都大5) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
高折 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 寺尾 修(近畿大4) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
福本 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 福本 雄一(甲南大3) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第21組
1 澤瀬 考司(大阪府立大7) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
澤瀬 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 奥平 康弘(同志社大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
澤瀬 |
┐ |
|
3 前田 欣恵(京都産業大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
新岡 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 新岡 直哉(近畿大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
森 |
5 森 俊文(京都大5) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
森 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 阪口 亮介(桃山学院大4) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
森 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 杉山 智典(神戸大4) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第22組
1 長谷川 正樹(甲南大5) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山本 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 山本 茂樹(龍谷大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山本 |
┐ |
|
3 石本 優(立命館大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
石本 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 谷 誠人(京都産業大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
山本 |
5 小坂 真也(大阪府立大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
小坂 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 青野 道彦(大阪大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
小坂 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 佐谷 哲(京都大4) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第23組
1 井上 直久(大阪府立大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
井上 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 坂田 泰彬(和歌山大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
井上 |
┐ |
|
3 尾松 賢一(大阪大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
涌田 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 涌田 義晃(大阪経済大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
薮塚 |
5 磯川 翔(神戸大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
高本 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 高本 圭祐(立命館大4) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
薮塚 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 薮塚 武史(京都大4) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第24組
1 梅垣 慎也(大阪市立大2) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
向山 |
┐ |
|
3 篠原 英之(関西大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
向山 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 向山 正大(大阪大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
稲葉 |
5 稲葉 聡(立命館大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
稲葉 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 岩井 直哉(甲南大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
稲葉 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 谷野 順英(京都大5) |
── |
― |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第25組
1 櫻井 英孝(立命館大5) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
櫻井 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 井上 卓(京都大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
櫻井 |
┐ |
|
3 高浜 孝弘(京都産業大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
鶴田 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 鶴田 惇(近畿大1) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
櫻井 |
5 後藤 隆弘(甲南大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
後藤 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 山下 貴史(京都大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
豊田 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 豊田 尚人(大阪大3) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第26組
1 岡崎 建太(京都大1) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
岡崎 |
┐ |
|
3 藤井 広貴(甲南大2) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
藤井 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 伊藤 さやか(立命館大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
和田 |
5 末岡 茂(京都大4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
和田 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 和田 裕也(同志社大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
和田 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 嘉目 道人(大阪大3) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第27組
1 植木 力(京都大4) |
── |
─ |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
真島 |
┐ |
|
3 小松 寿俊(近畿大5) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
真島 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 真島 隆志(大阪府立大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
荻野 |
5 石橋 右輔(同志社4) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
荻野 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 荻野 俊和(甲南大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
荻野 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 奥村 龍馬(立命館大2) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
春期個人戦2日目・予選第28組
1 武田 優(立命館大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
尾家 |
┐ |
|
|
|
2 尾家 浩一(大阪市立大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
尾家 |
┐ |
|
3 村井 兼功(龍谷大3) |
── |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
| |
村井 |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
4 杣田 弘紀(大阪府立大3) |
── |
┘ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
加藤 |
5 藤本 雅俊(近畿大1) |
── |
┐ |
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
│ |
田中 |
┐ |
|
│ |
|
6 田中 治輝(大阪大2) |
── |
┘ |
|
│ |
|
│ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
加藤 |
┘ |
|
|
|
|
|
│ |
|
|
|
8 加藤 悠吾(京都大5) |
── |
― |
─― |
┘ |
|
|
|
最終更新:2005年11月11日 19:27